ALTER TERMINNEUER TERMIN
Freitag13.03.20.00 UhrHäisd´n´DäisdNeustadt/Aisch (24.05.2020)Sonntag27.09.202019.00 Uhr
Freitag13.03.20.00 UhrFlorian SchroederRothenburg o. d. TauberFreitag05.03.202120.00 Uhr
Samstag18.04.20.00 UhrHelmut SchleichRothenburg o. d. TauberABGESAGT
Sonntag19.04.18.00 UhrHelmut SchleichNeustadt/Aisch (18.12.2020)Freitag17.12.202120.00 Uhr
Donnerstag23.04.20.00 UhrGünter GrünwaldBad Windsheim (18.07.2020 / 21.01.2021)Samstag09.10.202120.00 Uhr
Samstag25.04.20.00 UhrHelmut SchleichBad Kissingen (18.11.2020)Freitag16.04.202119.30 Uhr
Freitag15.05.20.00 UhrFlorian SchroederBensheim Sonntag30.05.202119.00 Uhr
Montag29.06.19,30 UhrUrban PriolDinkelsbühlMontag21.06.202119.30 Uhr
Sonntag05.07.18.00 UhrWolfgang KrebsBad Mergentheim (05.07.2020 / 06.02.2021)Samstag29.01.202219.30 Uhr
Montag06.07.19.30 UhrWolfgang KrebsDinkelsbühlMontag26.07.202119.30 Uhr
Montag13.07.19.30 UhrGünter GrünwaldDinkelsbühlMontag12.07.202119.30 Uhr
Montag27.07.19.30 UhrDjango AsülDinkelsbühlMontag05.07.202119.30 Uhr
Freitag16.10.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserBambergDienstag15.12.202020.00 Uhr
Sonntag18.10.18.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserVeitshöchheimDonnerstag17.12.202020.00 Uhr
Freitag23.10.20.00 UhrMartina SchwarzmannGunzenhausenFreitag23.04.202120.00 Uhr
Freitag23.10.20.00 UhrMax UthoffMosbachFreitag19.11.202120.00 Uhr
Freitag30.10.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserCoburgSamstag25.09.202120.00 Uhr
Samstag31.10.20.00 Uhr Frank-Markus BarwasserSchwabachFreitag15.10.202120.00 Uhr
Donnerstag05.11.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserBensheimSamstag16.10.202120.00 Uhr
Freitag06.11.20.00 UhrLuise KinseherNeustadt AischSamstag15.05.202120.00 Uhr
Donnerstag12.11.20.00 UhrMartina SchwarzmannPlauenDonnerstag11.03.202120.00 Uhr
Samstag14.11.20.00 UhrUrban PriolEichstättSamstag12.11.202220.00 Uhr
Freitag20.11.20.00 UhrGankino CircusNeustadt / AischFreitag09.04.202120.00 Uhr
Samstag21.11.20.00 Uhr Wolfgang BuckBad WindsheimSamstag01.05.202120.00 Uhr
Freitag27.11.20.00 UhrGankino CircusKarlstadtSamstag15.05.202120.00 Uhr
Freitag04.12.20.00 UhrUrban PriolBambergSamstag09.04.202220.00 Uhr
Samstag05.12.20.00 UhrAlfonsSchwäbisch HallDonnerstag23.06.202220.00 Uhr
Samstag05.12.20.00 UhrLizzy AumeierBad WindsheimFreitag21.05.202120.00 Uhr
Sonntag13.12.18.00 UhrMichl MüllerHilpoltsteinSamstag23.10.202120.00 Uhr
Dienstag15.12.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserBambergSamstag18.09.202120.00 Uhr
Donnerstag17.12.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserVeitshöchheimDienstag13.04.202120.00 Uhr
Freitag18.12.20.00 UhrHelmut SchleichNeustadt AischFreitag17.12.202120.00 Uhr
Freitag08.01.20.00 UhrBoppin´BNeustadt AischSamstag27.11.202120.00 Uhr
Freitag05.02.20.00 UhrDie FeistenBad WindsheimFreitag28.01.202220.00 Uhr
Freitag05.02.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserHeilbronnDonnerstag16.09.202120.00 Uhr
Mittwoch10.02.19.30 UhrDr. Eckart von HirschhausenBad KissingenDonnerstag17.11.202219.30 Uhr
Freitag19.02.20.00 UhrVince EbertRothenburg o.d. TauberDonnerstag31.03.202220.00 Uhr
Freitag05.03.20.00 UhrFlorian SchroederRothenburg o.d. Tauber (13.03.2020 / 05.03.2021)Freitag08.10.202120.00 Uhr
Samstag06.03.20.00 UhrBoppin´BBad WindsheimFreitag01.04202220.00 Uhr
Donnerstag11.03.20.00 UhrMartina SchwarzmannPlauen (12.11.20 )Samstag01.10.202120.00 Uhr
Samstag20.03.20.00 UhrMartina SchwarzmannLauda Donnerstag03.02.202220.00 Uhr
Freitag09.04.20.00 UhrGankino CircusNeustadt AischFreitag03.09.202120.00 Uhr
Dienstag13.04.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserVeitshöchheim (18.10.2020 / 17.12.2020)Samstag09.10.202120.00 Uhr
Freitag16.04.20.00 Uhr Urban PriolNeustadt / AischSonntag13.11.202218.00 Uhr
Freitag16.04.19.30 UhrHelmut SchleichBad KissingenDonnerstag10.03.202219.30 Uhr
Freitag23.04.20.00 UhrMartina SchwarzmannGunzenhausenSamstag04.12.202120.00 Uhr
Samstag01.05.20.00 UhrWolfgang BuckBad WindsheimSamstag22.01.202220.00 Uhr
Mittwoch05.05.20.00 UhrBayreuthBoppin´BDonnerstag04.11.202120.00 Uhr
Samstag15.05.20.00 UhrLuise KinseherNeustadt AischSonntag30.01.202218.00 Uhr
Samstag15.05.20.00 UhrGankino CircusKarlstadtSonntag27.03.202218.00 Uhr
Freitag21.05.20.00 UhrLizzy AumeierBad WindsheimFreitag29.04.202220.00 Uhr
Sonntag30.05.18.00 UhrFlorian SchroederBensheimSamstag04.06.202220.00 Uhr
Mittwoch02.06.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserRöthenbachFreitag08.04.202220.00 Uhr
Freitag04.06.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserTauberbischofsheimDonnerstag07.04.202220.00 Uhr
Donnerstag03.06.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserLohrSamstag09.04.202220.00 Uhr
Samstag19.06.20.00 UhrRolf MillerBensheimFreitag23.09.202220.00 Uhr
Donnerstag24.06.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserHofSamstag21.05.202220,00 Uhr
Freitag25.06.20.00 UhrFrank-Markus BarwasserBad Neustadt / SaaleFreitag20.05.202220.00 Uhr
Donnerstag01.0720.00 UhrMichl MüllerAmbergDonnerstag20.01.202220.00 Uhr
Samstag03.07.20.00 UhrMichl MüllerLauda-KönigshofenFreitag21.01.202220.00 Uhr
Freitag16.07.20.00 UhrMichl MüllerBayreuthFreitag10.06.202220.00 Uhr